PAS DE CALAIS JUDO
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL DE JUDO DU PAS-DE-CALAIS
 18 Juin 2022

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE VETERANS M5/F5

Épreuves


-52
( + 20pts )
DUPOURQUE Sabine (47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB FRANCISCAIN
( + 10pts )
PINEAU Anne-Cecile (70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
POUPEAU Dominique (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
-78
IVALDI Marie-Claude (97, MAR )
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
BEDELL Stephanie (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
-60
( + 30pts )
BOUDET Bruno (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
DE LAVAU Patrice (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
FREGONESE Laurent (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
4
HEBERT Franck (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-66
( + 10pts )
HELOUIN David (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
SEVERIN Thierry (95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
MOSTEFAOUI Mohamed (62, HDF )
JC EVIN MALMAISON
-73
( + 27pts )
M BANI Christian (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 10pts )
MAUCOTEL Fabrice (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 10pts )
ATMAN Hakim (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
PETIT Jerome (68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
5
ASSOFI Vianney (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
5
GAULTIER Francois (27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
7( + 10pts )
ANTOINE Frederic (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
7( + 7pts )
EL MIR Ahmed (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
DALLON Frederic (84, PACA )
ACS MORIERES AVIGNON
NC
EL MOURID Mohamed (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
GUYOT Vincent (57, GRE )
J.C. NOVEANT
-81
( + 17pts )
MANETTE Christophe (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
OCULI Philippe (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 10pts )
DUZAN Ludovic (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
LE GORBELEC Christophe (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
5( + 10pts )
CAZIN Regis (44, PDL )
JC BREVINOIS
5( + 20pts )
GIL Frederic (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
7
BONGA BITJOCIKA Jean Didier (93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
7
VALENTI David (95, IDF )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
NC
BORDINI Yohann (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB FOUGERES
NC
BRISSAIRE Sylvain (45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
NC
GALPIN David (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC( + 10pts )
GOUBET Xavier (69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
NC
JOUEL Philippe (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
LOZIER Damien (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
MARTIN Stephane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MELIS Pascal (77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
-90
( + 10pts )
MEYER Bruno (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 10pts )
BERNAND Luc (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 30pts )
BELDJOUDI Sid Ahmed (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 10pts )
PELISSON Richard (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
5( + 7pts )
BOUKHARI Mohammed (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
BOUTTIER Frederic (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
7
BARROIS Nicolas (92, IDF )
ANTONY SPORT JUDO
7
DUBUS Lionel (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
CAUCHY Benoit (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
LECONTE Pascal (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
-100
( + 30pts )
KHIAR Hafid (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MEREL Fabien (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
LEFEVRE Thierry (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
( + 20pts )
MATHEY William (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
5( + 7pts )
DELAUNAY Laurent (99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
5( + 10pts )
DUBREUCQ Franck (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
7
JOINNEAU Pierre (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
PETRY Christian (57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
NC
LESUR Willy (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
+100
BLON Frederic (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
BONFILS Pascal (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
BORDES Thierry (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL